Nick Lloyd Webber – The Last Bus (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (2022)

Nick Lloyd Webber - The Last Bus (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (2022)

Artist: Nick Lloyd Webber
Album: The Last Bus (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)
Label: Decca (UMO) (Classics)
Release Date: 2022
Genre: Soundtrack
Format: MP3
Quality: 320 kbps
Size: 102.9 MB

Little snippets from this album, for prelistening only:

Tracklist:

1.01 – Nick Lloyd Webber – As Far As We Can Go (4:40)
1.02 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Maps (1:48)
1.03 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Past / Present (1:42)
1.04 – Nick Lloyd Webber – The Start of Something (1:04)
1.05 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Farewell To The North (1:43)
1.06 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Night And Day (1:20)
1.07 – Nick Lloyd Webber – The Wall (1:47)
1.08 – Nick Lloyd Webber – I’ll Get Us There (2:39)
1.09 – Nick Lloyd Webber – An Unexpected Encounter (1:17)
1.10 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Rapid Eye Movement (0:34)
1.11 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Motivation Part 1 (0:47)
1.12 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Not Looking Your Best (1:45)
1.13 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Thank You (1:30)
1.14 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Lull (1:38)
1.15 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Mary (1:01)
1.16 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Motivation Part 2 (3:08)
1.17 – Nick Lloyd Webber – To The Heavens / Lights Out (1:13)
1.18 – Nick Lloyd Webber – Motivation Part 3 (3:01)
1.19 – Nick Lloyd Webber – A Single Teardrop (1:34)
1.20 – Nick Lloyd Webber – I Love You Tom (1:37)
1.21 – Nick Lloyd Webber – What Remains (2:45)
1.22 – Nick Lloyd Webber – The Tunnel (1:40)
1.23 – Nick Lloyd Webber – The Last Bus (3:33)

Download Link:free download

Nick Lloyd Webber – The Last Bus (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (2022)